TORNEO OFICIAL U19 - JUAN MARTÍN "PATY" CARUSO

 

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

1º FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

 

 

ARGENTINO

 

Vs.

 

LIBRE

A. Guzmán/ L. López

17/09/2018

     21,00

BRAGADO

63

Vs.

49

S. LORENZO

L. López/ E. Picentini

26/09/2018

     21,00

CIUDAD

81

Vs.

77

RACING

L. López/ E. Picentini

20/09/2018

     20,30

QUILMES

70

Vs.

57

COLÓN

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

2º FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

 

 

LIBRE

 

Vs.

 

COLÓN

A. Guzmán/ E. Datri

27/09/2018

     20,30

RACING

106

Vs.

70

QUILMES

L.López/J. Tenaglia

02/10/2018

     21,30

S. LORENZO

56

Vs.

92

CIUDAD

E. Datri/J. Tenaglia

09/10/2018

     19,00

ARGENTINO

78

Vs.

66

BRAGADO

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

3º FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

 

 

BRAGADO

 

Vs.

 

LIBRE

A. Guzmán/L.López

13/10/2018

     20,30

CIUDAD

83

Vs.

56

ARGENTINO

L. López/ J. Tenaglia

08/10/2018

     21,30

QUILMES

56

Vs.

65

S. LORENZO

F. Tenaglia/ E. Datri

04/10/2018

     19,00

COLÓN

63

Vs.

72

RACING

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

4º FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

 

 

LIBRE

 

Vs.

 

RACING

M. Lequerica/ Y. Antonio

22/10/2018

     21,00

S. LORENZO

76

Vs.

69

COLÓN

J. Tenaglia/A.Guzmán

23/10/2018

     21,00

ARGENTINO

71

Vs.

40

QUILMES

F. Tenaglia/ A. Guzmán

03/11/2018

     17,00

BRAGADO

32

Vs.

79

CIUDAD

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

5º FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

 

 

CIUDAD

 

Vs.

 

LIBRE

W.Maineb/ E. Piacentini

20/10/2018

     17,00

QUILMES

73

Vs.

56

BRAGADO

J. Tenaglia/ A. Guzmán

18/10/2018

     21,00

COLÓN

44

Vs.

67

ARGENTINO

F. Tenaglia/ L. López

18/10/2018

     20,30

RACING

98

Vs.

61

S. LORENZO

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

6º FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

 

 

LIBRE

 

Vs.

 

S. LORENZO

J. Tenaglia/ A. Guzmán

29/10/2018

     19,00

ARGENTINO

77

Vs.

71

RACING

A. Guzmán / H. tenaglia

07/11/2018

     21,00

BRAGADO

44

Vs.

32

COLÓN

M. Lequer/ M. Castroag.

20/11/2018

     20,30

CIUDAD

83

Vs.

57

QUILMES

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

7º FECHA

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

 

 

QUILMES

 

Vs.

 

LIBRE

E. Datri/ L. López

31/10/2018

     21,00

COLÓN

38

Vs.

83

CIUDAD

E. Datri/ A. Guzmán

16/11/2018

     21,00

RACING

52

Vs.

68

BRAGADO

L. López/ J- Tenaglia

21/11/2018

     21,00

S. LORENZO

59

Vs.

62

ARGENTINO

 

POSICIONES U19

POSICIÓN

CLUB

PTOS.

P.J.

P.G.

P.P.

G.F.

G.C.

DIF.

1

CIUDAD

12

6

6

0

501

316

185

2

ARGENTINO

11

6

5

1

411

363

48

3

BRAGADO CLUB

9

6

3

3

329

363

-34

4

RACING

9

6

3

3

476

420

56

5

S. LORENZO

8

6

2

4

366

440

-74

6

QUILMES

8

6

2

4

366

438

-72

7

COLÓN

6

6

0

6

303

412

-109

Control

63

42

21

21

2.752

2.752

0

EMPATES EN PUNTOS, RESULTADOS QUE DEFININ POSICIONES

3º Fecha:

08/10/2018

     21,30

QUILMES

56

Vs.

65

S. LORENZO

7º Fecha:

16/11/2018

     21,00

RACING

52

Vs.

68

BRAGADO

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

PLAYOFFS 1º FASE

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

26 al 29/11

 

COLÓN (7)

 

 

 

ARGENTINO (2)

 

03 al 06/12

 

ARGENTINO (2)

 

 

 

COLÓN (7)

 

26 al 29/11

 

QUILMES (6)

 

 

 

BRAGADO( 3)

 

03 al 06/12

 

BRAGADO (3)

 

 

 

QUILMES( 6)

 

26 al 29/11

 

S. LORENZO( 5)

 

 

 

RACING (4)

 

03 al 06/12

 

RACING (4)

 

 

 

S. LORENZO(5)

 

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

SEMIFINALES

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

10 al 14/12

 

 

 

 

 

CIUDAD (1)

 

10 al 14/12

 

CIUDAD (1)

 

 

 

 

 

10 al 14/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 al 14/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ÁRBITROS

DÍA

HORA

F I N A L

LOCAL

RESULTADO

VISITANTE

 

17 al 20/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17 al 20/12

 

 

 

 

 

 

Compartir